ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14676357
nr 1467 6357
Kaj Bernstone
(f. 1946), Sverige
Kaj Bernstone (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 269/290, still life. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x45, outer dimensions including frame: 53x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 269/290, Stilleben. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x64 cm
Kaj Bernstone, born 1946, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 16 2022
at 18:56:27
16/5 18:51:28